2016 Draws

2016 Games

Breakers Netball Club        

 

         

 

u6 – nemos        
         
WEEK 1 –   19th March 8am     Court 13 & 14
WEEK 2 –     9th April 8am     Court 13 & 14
WEEK 3 –   16th April 8am     Court 13 & 14
WEEK 4  –  30th April 8am     Court 13 & 14
WEEK 5  –    7th May 8am     Court 13 & 14
WEEK 6  –  14th May 8am     Court 13 & 14
WEEK 7  –  21st May 8am     Court 13 & 14
WEEK 8  –   28th May 8am     Court 13 & 14
WEEK 9  –  11th June 8am     Court 13 & 14
WEEK 10 –  18th June 8am     Court 13 & 14

 

U8 – Jellyfish        
         
19th March Breakers Jellyfish V’s ABP Grevilleas Court 11
9th April Breakers Jellyfish V’s Assisi Sapphires Court 13
16th April Breakers Jellyfish V’s CAC Diamonds Court 12
30th April Breakers Jellyfish V’s R/Bay Cockatoos Court 13
7th May Breakers Jellyfish V’s Helensvale Sparkles Court 11
14th May Breakers Jellyfish V’s Coomera Rainbows Court 11
21st May Breakers Jellyfish V’s SSC Strikers All Stars Court 13
28th May Breakers Jellyfish V’s ABP Grevilleas Court 14
11th June Breakers Jellyfish V’s Assisi Sapphires Court 12
18th June Breakers Jellyfish V’s CAC Diamonds Court 11
25th June Breakers Jellyfish V’s R/Bay Cockatoos Court 14
16th July Breakers Jellyfish V’s Helensvale Sparkles Court 12
23rd July Breakers Jellyfish V’s Coomera Rainbows Court 12
30th July Breakers Jellyfish V’s SSC Strikers All Stars Court 13

 

U9    Dolphins        
         
19th March Breakers Dolphins V’s R/Bay Parrots Court 14
9th April Breakers Dolphins V’s APB Frangipanis Court 14
16th April Breakers Dolphins V’s Broadie Jellyfish Court 11
30th April Breakers Dolphins V’s CAC Zircons Court 13
7th May Breakers Dolphins V’s Coomera Sunset Court 12
14th May Breakers Dolphins V’s Helensvale Bluebirds Court 12
21st May Breakers Dolphins V’s Pac Pine Cheetahs Court 14
28th May Breakers Dolphins V’s R/Bay Parrots Court 11
11th June Breakers Dolphins V’s APB Frangipanis Court 13
18th June Breakers Dolphins V’s Broadie Jellyfish Court 13
25th June Breakers Dolphins V’s CAC Zircons Court 13
16th July Breakers Dolphins V’s Coomera Sunset Court 12
23rd July Breakers Dolphins V’s Helensvale Bluebirds Court 14
30th July Breakers Dolphins V’s Pac Pine Cheetahs Court 14

 

u10    seahorses        
         
19th March Breakers Seahorses V’s R/Bay Eagles Court
9th April Breakers Seahorses V’s Coomera Clouds Court
16th April Breakers Seahorses V’s Phoenix Fire Stars Court
30th April Breakers Seahorses V’s Broadie Coral Court
7th May Breakers Seahorses V’s Helensvale Hawks Court
14th May Breakers Seahorses V’s SSC Strikers Cheetahs Court
21st May Breakers Seahorses V’s Helensvale Dolphins Court
28th May Breakers Seahorses V’s ABP Banksia Court
11th June Breakers Seahorses V’s Coomera Hail Court
18th June Breakers Seahorses V’s R/Bay Eagles Court
25th June Breakers Seahorses V’s Coomera Clouds Court
16th July Breakers Seahorses V’s Phoenix Fire Stars Court
23rd July Breakers Seahorses V’s Broadie Coral Court
30th July Breakers Seahorses V’s Helensvale Hawks Court

 

U11  – Starfish        
         
19th March Breakers Starfish V’s Helensvale Pocket Rockets Court 4
9th April Breakers Starfish V’s Helensvale Dynamites Court 5
16th April Breakers Starfish V’s R/Bay Penguins Court 6
30th April Breakers Starfish V’s Phoenix Flames Court 5
7th May Breakers Starfish V’s Coomera Monsoon Court 5
14th May Breakers Starfish V’s Helensvale Pocket Rockets Court 6
21st May Breakers Starfish V’s Helensvale Dynamites Court 4
28th May Breakers Starfish V’s R/Bay Penguins Court 4
4th June Breakers Starfish V’s Phoenix Flames Court 5
11th June Breakers Starfish V’s Coomera Monsoon Court 4
18th June Breakers Starfish V’s Helensvale Pocket Rockets Court 6
25th June Breakers Starfish V’s Helensvale Dynamites Court 4
16th July Breakers Starfish V’s R/Bay Penguins Court 5
23rd July Breakers Starfish V’s Phoenix Flames Court 5
30th July Breakers Starfish V’s Coomera Monsoon Court 4

 

U12 – Seals        
         
19th March Breakers Seals V’s CAC Magic Court 2
9th April Breakers Seals V’s Helensvale Hotties Court 1
16th April Breakers Seals V’s R/Bay Flamingos Court 3
30th April Breakers Seals V’s Assisi Opals Court 2
7th May Breakers Seals V’s Coomera Heat Court 2
14th May Breakers Seals V’s Phoenix Firebirds Court 3
21st May Breakers Seals V’s Broadie Lakers Court 1
28th May Breakers Seals V’s R/Bay Toucans Court 1
4th June Breakers Seals BYE BYE  
4th June Breakers Seals V’s Breakers Penguins Court 6
11th June Breakers Seals V’s Broadie Malibu Court 1
18th June Breakers Seals V’s Lynx Lightning Court 2
25th June Breakers Seals V’s ABP Acacias Court 2

 

U12 – penguins        
         
19th March Breakers Penguins V’s ABP Acacias Court 3
9th April Breakers Penguins V’s CAC Magic Court 2
16th April Breakers Penguins V’s Helensvale Hotties Court 1
30th April Breakers Penguins V’s R/Bay Flamingos Court 1
7th May Breakers Penguins V’s Assisi Opals Court 3
14th May Breakers Penguins V’s Coomera Heat Court 2
21st May Breakers Penguins V’s Phoenix Firebirds Court 2
28th May Breakers Penguins V’s Broadie Lakers Court 2
4th June Breakers Penguins V’s R/Bay Toucans Court1
4th June Breakers Penguins V’s Breakers Seals Court 6
11th June Breakers Penguins BYE BYE  
18th June Breakers Penguins V’s Broadie Malibu Court 3
25th June Breakers Penguins V’s Lynx Lightning Court 2

 

u13 – Stingrays        
         
19th March Breakers Stingrays V’s ABP Magnolias Court 5
9th April Breakers Stingrays V’s Broadie Surfers Court 6
16th April Breakers Stingrays V’s Phoenix Fusion Court 5
30th April Breakers Stingrays V’s CAC Thunder Court 4
7th May Breakers Stingrays V’s Assisi Jaspers Court 4
14th May Breakers Stingrays V’s Coomera Typhoon Court 5
21st May Breakers Stingrays BYE BYE  
28th May Breakers Stingrays V’s ABP Magnolias Court 6
11th June Breakers Stingrays V’s Broadie Surfers Court 4
18th June Breakers Stingrays V’s Phoenix Fusion Court 4
25th June Breakers Stingrays V’s CAC Thunder Court 5
16th July Breakers Stingrays V’s Assisi Jaspers Court 4
23rd July Breakers Stingrays V’s Coomera Typhoon Court 4
30th July Breakers Stingrays BYE BYE  

 

Jnr int.    sharks        
         
19th March Breakers Sharks V’s Coomera Avalanche Court 4
9th April Breakers Sharks V’s CAC Lightning Court 4
16th April Breakers Sharks V’s Broadie Jaws Court 4
30th April Breakers Sharks V’s ABP Illawarra Flames Court 6
7th May Breakers Sharks V’s CAC Typhoons Court 5
14th May Breakers Sharks BYE BYE  
21st May Breakers Sharks V’s Phoenix Flyers Court 6
28th May Breakers Sharks V’s Coomera Avalanche Court 4
11th June Breakers Sharks V’s CAC Lightning Court 6
18th June Breakers Sharks V’s Broadie Jaws Court 5
25th June Breakers Sharks V’s ABP Illawarra Flames Court 4
16th July Breakers Sharks V’s CAC Typhoons Court 6
23rd July Breakers Sharks BYE BYE  
30th July Breakers Sharks V’s Phoenix Flyers Court 5